Statistics





POS Name TM GP G A PTS +/- PPG SHG SOA SOG GWG PIM SH PCT Hits TOI/G P/GP P/20
CConnor McDavidLOS53343771179111436217619.31622.01.341.22
LKyle ConnorNJD4929386716523145318016.11823.21.371.18
CMathew BarzalWSH53105565030302281208.31620.41.231.20
RPatrick KaneNJD4921365714303131012616.71019.71.161.18
CLeon DraisaitlDAL462629553611152913918.71022.11.201.08
LFilip ForsbergTAM4422325419305023013815.97821.61.231.14
CAndrew CoppARI4720335319420033211517.44221.21.131.06
LJake GuentzelWSH53262753-2403154114917.41418.51.001.08
LBrad MarchandVGK46232952-3407332412318.73620.81.131.09
LEvander KaneARI4815375214103123813111.512823.51.080.92
RMika ZibanejadLOS51262652208010342014617.84020.21.021.01
CSidney CrosbyPIT432130511505263512616.7519.81.191.20
CDylan LarkinFLA52282351-81015125115118.55321.30.980.92
CJosh NorrisANA48222850-1413342713815.94721.81.040.95
LValeri NichushkinARI4823275011700062013317.34320.41.041.02
LKirill KaprizovFLA52311950-7801063817218.06022.60.960.85
RTimo MeierARI4721284916404121411618.17419.51.041.07
RJoe PavelskiVAN4915344919306043612112.43118.01.001.11
CPatrice BergeronPHI5018314915622112013413.42722.60.980.87
CAuston MatthewsWSH5328214910802153115817.72917.80.921.04
LArtemi PanarinDAL44153348130112439615.61322.11.090.99
RMitchell MarnerDAL5112364810200025312010.01820.50.940.92
CTomas HertlSAN512325489206142214615.85322.30.940.85
CMikko RantanenCAL462720474812131613420.14020.01.021.02
CMikael GranlundNSH491631471341102109616.74520.50.960.94
CMark ScheifeleBOS472224462304344015614.11723.40.980.84
LNazem KadriWPG5018284611504032212714.23317.70.921.04
DQuinn HughesANA5073946-61000229868.11424.40.920.75
LAlex OvechkinPIT442619450807332213519.37621.21.020.97
RClayton KellerTAM4814314510501032910813.01918.10.941.03
CJ.T. MillerMTL4920254518502131613914.46818.50.920.99
RMatthew TkachukVAN4919264519206244713913.77020.70.920.89
CAleksander BarkovVAN4521234428206231812017.51120.00.980.98
RPhil KesselANA47143044-2301022267817.91118.90.940.99
CMatt DucheneTAM48172744153041489717.51818.30.921.00
LSteven StamkosCAR481925446714153614613.03020.40.920.90
LAndrei SvechnikovVAN4517264315502023112613.510520.30.960.94
CJack EichelCBJ45162743130410109916.23822.60.960.85
CNick SuzukiCOL4715284312102236010414.43619.60.910.93
CT.J. OshieTOR511924435108443812715.08019.50.840.87
RMats ZuccarelloTAM47103242310401541178.51619.00.890.94
LJosh AndersonCOL4927154216501124914019.310819.50.860.88
CRyan JohansenSAN50152742-1105336310913.84218.10.840.93
CJack HughesVGK51162642-12306313614211.31820.40.820.81
LJason RobertsonBUF432219418604125212118.23219.80.950.96
CPierre-Luc DuboisNJD4621204121201033910520.04218.20.890.98
RKevin FialaCHI48132841920211448814.84517.20.850.99
DDarnell NurseDAL4917244112120024610216.75024.60.840.68
LTim StutzleVGK49152641-1407331211612.93219.60.840.85
RConor GarlandDAL511526414500034211912.61517.90.800.90

Next Page >>