Statistics





POS Name TM GP G A PTS +/- PPG SHG SOA SOG GWG PIM SH PCT Hits TOI/G P/GP P/20
CConnor McDavidLOS327951000001414.3122.73.002.65
LAdam HenriqueBUF435821000001030.0318.82.002.13
CJ.T. MillerMTL4347320000161816.7725.81.751.36
LFilip ChytilTOR443701000001040.0119.81.751.77
LKyle ConnorNJD552721000121926.3119.81.401.41
LSteven StamkosCAR324620010001216.7325.02.001.60
RCam AtkinsonBOS333602000101421.4024.72.001.62
CNathan MacKinnonCOL333620000001030.0221.02.001.90
CRyan Nugent-HopkinsPHI4156-1000012119.1118.51.501.62
RBrayden SchennBUF43361000010837.5618.51.501.62
RAlex TuchNJD533620000051323.1318.21.201.32
LJames vanRiemsdykLOS341550000101233.3320.01.671.67
CJohn TavaresCAR31450000002520.0020.01.671.67
RGustav NyquistOTT33251200022475.0018.01.671.85
CJoe ThorntonSAN3055000000230.0023.31.671.43
CNicklas BackstromNYI33250100012933.3018.71.671.79
CRyan O'ReillyWSH32350000000922.2121.01.671.59
RNino NiederreiterNYI31450000002616.7419.71.671.69
LKyle PalmieriOTT31453100010714.3319.01.671.75
LMathew BarzalWSH323540000021315.4020.71.671.61
LBrad MarchandFLA423511000121216.7925.81.250.97
LKirill KaprizovFLA423501000041020.0119.21.251.30
DMikhail SergachevTOR4235-1100004825.0223.81.251.05
CBrayden PointFLA41452100002911.1320.51.251.22
CMikko RantanenCAL2314-11000003100.0217.02.002.35
LClaude GirouxCAL21341000005520.0018.02.002.22
DMatt RoyCAR32240010000540.0224.71.331.08
DChristian DjoosOTT31343000000250.0215.01.331.78
RVladimir TarasenkoARI31343000000616.7218.71.331.43
RBlake WheelerWSH31342000002128.3021.31.331.25
LJake GuentzelWSH331411000001225.0121.71.331.23
CAuston MatthewsWSH322440000001216.7119.71.331.36
LEvander KaneARI31342000004714.3519.71.331.36
CRyan GetzlafTOR32243000010825.0123.01.331.16
LWilliam NylanderCOL322421000001020.0121.31.331.25
LPatrik LaineEDM322400000051315.4216.31.331.63
LBryan RustNYR31341000004520.0124.01.331.11
DSami VatanenWSH31342100000616.7724.01.331.11
RMikael BacklundSAN31341100000137.7324.31.331.10
RJason ZuckerBOS32243000002825.0219.31.331.38
RMark StoneFLA422400000201811.1019.81.001.01
CDylan LarkinFLA4044-1000000100.0021.01.000.95
CKevin HayesTAM440421000101625.0821.51.000.93
RMarcus FolignoPHI431401000141030.0921.01.000.95
CJonathan ToewsPHI43142100000837.5118.21.001.10
DVladislav GavrikovMTL4044400000050.0413.21.001.51
LAlex KillornMTL41341000000616.7518.81.001.07
RJakob SilfverbergPHI4134-1100004616.7217.81.001.13
RPatric HornqvistMTL41340000002147.1921.21.000.94
RAlexander RadulovMTL440401000001526.7417.51.001.14

Next Page >>